Small_a0f8f103-fcd1-4852-98d5-b3b1163e0dee
Tammy Abernathy
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_51628dc7-5564-49ba-a342-7b5ba8fc7f73
Marjorie Alberson ext 1273
Teacher
765-584-9171
Small_fa0d28ef-0784-4d5b-aadd-cb925f55f3fb
Mel Baldwin
Custodian
Custodian
765-584-9171
Small_a2ae5a3d-d82f-4c96-b757-a431b0d7ed27
Stephanie Baldwin ext 1200
Secretary/Treasurer
Secretary
765-584-9171
Small_f375898b-6ff2-400e-bfac-33cf6df9d722
Stacy Brandenburg
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_255bb91e-0d84-4704-acf1-24b495246551
John Brutchen
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_2ef9d6c8-bf46-429c-a84e-e8e987a533ef
Tanya Byrd
Cafeteria
765-584-9171
Small_2662dfb5-6aee-4247-9147-f799c2d91d7d
Allison Chalfant ext 1460
Speech Pathologist
Speech
765-584-9171
Small_7b2d346c-b887-4ff4-9806-5708939c1319
Jeremy Duncan ext 1211
Principal
Administration
765-584-9171
Small_f406f76b-d31d-4357-a8f2-8abef027a4ed
Mark Edwards ext 1301
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
765-584-9171
Small_c03b6fc1-cd77-4332-bb62-2d5b9f7501b8
Kelley Fraze ext 1274
Teacher
5th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_b1423481-9b72-41c7-aaad-eee8cde0a36d
Sherri Fritz ext 1240
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
765-584-9171
Default Avatar
Tim Garland
Custodian
765-584-9171
Small_e2bc1729-8c96-468d-af36-f77bb628d6cc
Amy Hoggatt ext 1276
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-9171
Small_c0d1b0f2-8555-42eb-9331-1dc866149b1a
Megan Holt
Teacher
3rd Grade
765-584-9171
Small_7b0c17a0-a879-42bf-8ec1-d3b2f5d3df12
Diane Howell
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_8c3ef777-3a83-4d13-8b65-1f702e7482f9
Lacey Hummel
Nurse
Nurse
765-584-9171
Small_4f95fee1-584f-45ab-abcb-c282a95020a1
Tabitha Kelley ext 1286
Teacher
5th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_daa7cc6d-00b7-48bc-ae93-91d6ebde2dac
Amy Schroeder
Librarian
Library
765-584-9171
Small_160a2bc4-47b2-4af2-983b-5de1887af10e
Krysta Henson
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_4e46936c-f52b-4a45-9dfc-4496da4e25d8
Adam Klipstine
Teacher
765-584-9171
Small_5d02826d-08c8-489e-8d15-acdb1adda0ed
Jordan Law ext 1281
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_12ba463c-7c91-44f6-822b-b1403a30bd29
Lindsey Lovern ext 1282
Teacher
Reading Specialist
765-584-9171
Small_8f716c4f-3ed4-491a-899f-388136d0e97e
Rosie Martin ext 1287
Paraprofessional
Art
765-584-9171
Small_4e6196c4-36e5-4b2c-b1ee-c1cb76095f2f
Kathy Meadows ext 1203
Health Aide
Health Aide
765-584-9171
Small_ba243667-e093-49ad-9080-8834bc97067f
Diana Hill
Teacher
3rd Grade
765-584-9171
Small_f156dcdc-ba18-4af6-be4a-65020ee2db5a
Tammerrie Nolen
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_98b22f86-d8f3-4251-baed-d6025d5ce689
Darby Osgood
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_e5b7c7fd-67d8-4e6d-9963-4e14de0ed9e9
Dena Reno
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_3e34cb27-8fa9-4f55-b9c3-7a1de95c635a
Shauna Schroeder ext 1201
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-9171
Small_86e16d5f-b234-4f88-9aa9-3d6a4283e87c
Lurena Stump
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_8b73cd31-1613-4d11-bc5b-ee089a563d07
Amber Walker
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_df200e30-c216-410d-8000-44faa6fc815b
Kathy Wallace ext 1279
Teacher
Music
765-584-9171
Small_74b7e804-ac68-497b-8cdb-895721636c94
Alicia Williams
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171