Default_avatar
Bryn Albertson
Library Paraprofessional
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Joseck Albertson
ISR Supervisor
765-584-8201
Small_4417f916-5f57-434e-b733-9ccb980d9c31
Mark Anderson
District Resource Officer
765-584-8201
Small_81223b38-32d7-4b6f-a95a-5f15b1515e3d
Derek Baker Ext. 1596
Teacher
Spanish
765-584-8201
Small_cbf82aa5-688b-4fea-847e-dc941c8ef20b
Dustin Baldwin Ext. 1012
Dean of Students
Office
765-584-8201
Small_7231b336-067d-482d-9463-26e1b46afd1d
Shannon Barker
Job Coach
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_e4dc0a2a-fa7f-4af3-90b2-2444109ce4da
Marsha Beeson Ext. 1567
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_5c60dc63-8c44-4c66-bee7-2ffc388af72e
Hope Bowling
Health Aide
Office
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Brian Clawson Ext. 1560
Teacher
Industrial Technology
765-584-8201
Small_78938479-eb48-4e0b-bf77-09b36c6b0c81
Katie Coddington Ext. 1583
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Small_67432709-f767-4826-bc87-a5408d3d164a
Natasha Cook
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_1aa7f999-6373-4218-8ed0-d70e8d6e004d
Rhonda Donham Ext. 1503
Athletic Secretary/PLATO supervisor
PLATO/Athletic Secretary
765-584-8201
Small_dbcd64cf-85e3-4ce9-bcb6-973ccdd48aee
Cindy Eadens
STAR Supervisor
STAR
765-584-8201
Small_f2b1ab3a-5bc1-482f-a84c-0428e261537b
Annie Fisher Ext. 1585
Teacher
Social Studies
765-584-8201
Small_ba2ba747-e099-4e88-869c-12119ac1c98b
Tonya Garland Ext. 1520
Secretary
Guidance
765-584-8201
Small_48932b34-68c0-4e7a-a49e-1a42db7562d1
Ellen Good
Teacher
English
17655848201
Small_3b0677d0-dd51-4202-bbd2-f03102d5134e
Joel Good Ext. 1561
Director of Bands
Instrumental Music
765-584-8201
Small_9d8d82d1-a6ee-45a7-a805-54e105aabe89
Holly Gutierrez Ext. 1565
Teacher
Physical Education/Health
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Mary Hamilton Ext. 1586
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Small_8eb89ddb-6be6-41a9-8b9a-3ea7707dc8c5
Scott Hargrave Ext. 1513
Athletic Director
Office
765-584-8201
Small_58f6a1a3-674c-46b7-9b3c-4a63b1ad5e51
Shane Hill Ext. 1584
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201
Small_74f9c5fd-a54b-4e10-bd24-8111531941c4
Amber Hines Ext. 1564
Choral Director
Vocal Music
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Jim Hollinger Ext. 1568
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Lacey Hummel Ext. 1003
Corporation Nurse
Office
765-584-8201
Small_dab70b5e-1f6c-498b-8842-2d7f2e6a3612
Mike Jones Ext. 1573
Teacher
Social Studies/Physical Education
765-584-8201
Small_0352f52a-9c6f-4b97-9918-5c4b094c2e01
Lisa Keener Ext. 1566
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Roger King
Teacher
Welding Instructor
765-584-8201
Small_2cead013-83b0-4d37-a9ff-93db2cb76dc0
Nikki Knoll Ext. 1581
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201
Small_23210d78-99fe-48a7-ba73-0b11075b6e96
Deb Lawrence Ext. 1501
Financial Secretary
Office
765-584-8201
Small_614758c3-ced6-4a47-9309-534f401f6929
John Lash
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Small_639326d3-29f7-4d52-ab85-df2b22ae1ca3
Mark Macy
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Ian McClung
Teacher
Visual Arts
765-584-8201
Small_7b86644a-67a1-4a41-b150-d4ab81ec1274
Kent McClung Ext. 1592
Teacher
Social Studies/German
765-584-8201
Small_8f8163a5-1a66-455b-9e79-81b0984ef527
Brad Moore
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201
Small_eab20f7f-7776-4422-92fa-8fdb5f2fc1d1
Pat Neville Ext. 1595
Teacher
Family & Consumer Science
765-584-8201
Small_ce93ecaa-80e7-4034-a937-ee8b4b42e0dc
Colton Prescott Ext. 1591
Teacher
Agriculture
765-584-8201
Small_8ea97c36-5a10-4c28-a7f9-ef9f94527b97
Karla Reed Ext. 1511
Principal
Office
765-584-8201
Small_fb08f8b8-a942-44e3-bd32-4a20371fa602
Diana Rees Ext. 1563
Teacher
Business
765-584-8201
Small_fc5b64a2-278b-42fb-aacb-485fc48dc7bd
April Rogers Ext. 1522
Guidance Director
Office
765-584-8201
Small_5394a473-7dbf-4dfa-a72d-caf9b36f2bbd
Brett Romine Ext. 1580
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Small_5b073ff9-32d5-4b48-8f47-6f54ea5c1703
Kristen Sanders
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_34d00202-6f7a-4e06-9bcf-c270b511a766
Dustin Shannon Ext. 1598
Teacher
Social Studies/Journalism
765-584-8201
Small_9696cdf8-7059-4b5b-a4d8-cbf9cf87c13f
Payton Shiffler Ext. 1558
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Small_21c45af2-aaf1-4b84-b0d9-398e148226bd
Julie Smiley Ext. 1569
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Default_avatar
Andrew Soultz Ext. 1578
Teacher
Business
765-584-8201
Small_f640ad76-bfa0-4869-83b3-417d268c0ffb
Chris Stewart Ext. 1500
Secretary
Office
765-584-8201
Small_537ab7f6-64fc-49c9-a812-cf51392f9615
Cheryl Trauthwein Ext. 1588
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Small_6ba651cf-c6eb-4925-b51f-1e70e363c5ae
Bryce Unger
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_2d08a831-2b35-4355-9858-e5cf7ddeeda7
Jennifer Whitehead
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_792060bf-4151-4113-bb9d-4bd605dc107f
Sheryl Whitted
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Small_defb3fd7-9cbb-4538-bea3-5f42ec41abf9
Jaelyn Winkle Ext. 1521
Student Services Coordinator
Office
765-584-8201
Small_24b601ca-836b-4332-addb-5e009da60653
Jordan Winkle Ext. 1512
Assistant Principal
Office
765-584-8201
Small_39855170-077c-47a2-8aa1-a32f3adf45bc
Sadie Wright Ext. 1020
Guidance Counselor
Office
765-584-8201
Small_0a2bd691-7163-4b32-bc41-566ba2bf5d43
Liz Wynn
Library Paraprofessional
765-584-8201
Small_351eee7e-9bc8-4428-a924-7c1bf4662cab
Josh Yankey Ext. 1579
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201